Расписание групповых занятиЙ

Предыдущая неделя
Следующая неделя
21.02.2018
Среда
22.02.2018
Четверг
23.02.2018
Пятница
24.02.2018
Суббота
25.02.2018
Воскресенье
26.02.2018
Понедельник
27.02.2018
Вторник
08:00
08:30 - 09:30
60 мин
Tabata
08:30 - 09:30
60 мин
Body Sculpt
08:30 - 09:30
60 мин
Low body
08:30 - 09:30
60 мин
Low body
08:30 - 09:30
60 мин
Body Sculpt
09:00
09:30 - 10:30
60 мин
Yoga Classic
09:30 - 10:30
60 мин
Pilates
09:30 - 10:30
60 мин
Pilates Fitball
10:00
10:30 - 11:30
60 мин
Yoga Classic
11:00
11:00 - 12:00
60 мин
Super Popa
11:00 - 12:00
60 мин
КАРАТЭ для детей (4 - 14 лет) * платная тренировка
12:00
12:00 - 13:00
60 мин
Stretching
12:00 - 13:00
60 мин
Здоровая спина
13:00
13:00 - 14:00
60 мин
Body Pump
16:00
16:00 - 17:00
60 мин
КАРАТЭ для детей (4 - 14 лет) * платная тренировка
16:00 - 17:00
60 мин
КАРАТЭ для детей (4 - 14 лет) * платная тренировка
17:00
17:15 - 18:15
60 мин
Bosu
17:15 - 18:15
60 мин
FitBall
17:15 - 18:15
60 мин
Bosu
17:15 - 18:15
60 мин
Bosu
17:15 - 18:15
60 мин
Круговая тренировка
18:00
18:15 - 19:15
60 мин
Yoga Mix
18:15 - 19:15
60 мин
Zumba
18:15 - 19:15
60 мин
Yoga Mix
18:15 - 19:15
60 мин
Yoga Mix
18:15 - 19:15
60 мин
Zumba
19:00
19:15 - 20:15
60 мин
Dance MIX
19:15 - 20:15
60 мин
Super Popa
19:15 - 20:15
60 мин
Body Pump
19:15 - 20:15
60 мин
Body Pump
19:15 - 20:15
60 мин
Super Popa
20:00
20:15 - 21:15
60 мин
Body Pump
20:15 - 21:15
60 мин
Functional
20:15 - 21:15
60 мин
Functional
20:15 - 21:15
60 мин
Callanetica
21:00
21:15 - 22:15
60 мин
Stretching
21:15 - 22:15
60 мин
Stretching
28.02.2018
Среда
01.03.2018
Четверг
02.03.2018
Пятница
03.03.2018
Суббота
04.03.2018
Воскресенье
05.03.2018
Понедельник
06.03.2018
Вторник
08:00
08:30 - 09:30
60 мин
Tabata
08:30 - 09:30
60 мин
Body Sculpt
08:30 - 09:30
60 мин
Low body
08:30 - 09:30
60 мин
Low body
08:30 - 09:30
60 мин
Body Sculpt
09:00
09:30 - 10:30
60 мин
Yoga Classic
09:30 - 10:30
60 мин
Pilates
10:00
10:30 - 11:30
60 мин
Yoga Classic
11:00
11:00 - 12:00
60 мин
Super Popa
11:00 - 12:00
60 мин
КАРАТЭ для детей (4 - 14 лет) * платная тренировка
12:00
12:00 - 13:00
60 мин
Stretching
12:00 - 13:00
60 мин
Здоровая спина
13:00
13:00 - 14:00
60 мин
Body Pump
16:00
16:00 - 17:00
60 мин
КАРАТЭ для детей (4 - 14 лет) * платная тренировка
16:00 - 17:00
60 мин
КАРАТЭ для детей (4 - 14 лет) * платная тренировка
17:00
17:15 - 18:15
60 мин
Bosu
17:15 - 18:15
60 мин
FitBall
17:15 - 18:15
60 мин
Bosu
17:15 - 18:15
60 мин
Bosu
17:15 - 18:15
60 мин
Круговая тренировка
18:00
18:15 - 19:15
60 мин
Yoga Mix
18:15 - 19:15
60 мин
Zumba
18:15 - 19:15
60 мин
Yoga Mix
18:15 - 19:15
60 мин
Yoga Mix
18:15 - 19:15
60 мин
Zumba
19:00
19:15 - 20:15
60 мин
Dance MIX
19:15 - 20:15
60 мин
Body Pump
19:15 - 20:15
60 мин
Body Pump
20:00
20:15 - 21:15
60 мин
Body Pump
20:15 - 21:15
60 мин
Callanetica
20:15 - 21:15
60 мин
Functional
20:15 - 21:15
60 мин
Functional
20:15 - 21:15
60 мин
Callanetica
21:00
21:15 - 22:15
60 мин
Stretching
21:15 - 22:15
60 мин
Pilates
21:15 - 22:15
60 мин
Stretching